Наименование
на член на КВО
Представител
за ЮЛ:Седалище и адрес
на управление
за ФЛ:адрес
Сектор и
заинтересована
страна
1.
Община Белене
ЕИК 000413579
Милен Дулев
гр. Белене, ул. "България" №53
Публичен сектор
2.
Община Никопол
ЕИК 000413885
Валерий Желязков
гр. Никопол, ул. "Ал.   
Стамболийски" №5
Публичен сектор
3.
НЧ „Виделина - 1897”
000404338
Наташа Георгиева
с. Деков, община Белене
НПО
4.
НЧ „Напредък 1871”
ЕИК 114084963
Николинка
Христова
гр. Никопол, ул. „Христо Ботев” №
6
НПО
5.
„Елиa Милк” ООД
ЕИК 114687744
Турай Татарлъ
с. Драгаш войвода, община
Никопол, ул. „Петър Велчев” № 16
Стопански
сектор/бизнес
6.
"Майкромет” ООД
ЕИК 114141282
Тихомира Лазарова
гр. Белене, ул. „Добруджа” № 6
Стопански
сектор/бизнес
7.
ЗП „Милен Иванов”
ЕИК BG7405303964
Милен Иванов
гр. Белене, ул. „Украйна” № 3, бл.
5/51, вх. А, ап. 3
Стопански
сектор/бизнес
8.
Фондация "Устойчиво
бъдеще"
ЕИК 176653439
Мирослав Братанов
гр. Белене, ул. „Патриарх Евтимий”
№ 20, бл. 3/51, вх. А, ап. 7
НПО
9.
Фондация "Остров
Белене"
ЕИК 176997433
Михаил Маринов
гр. Белене, ул. Милан Василев” № 4
НПО
10.
Сдружение „Културен
център Евгений
Босилков - Белене”
ЕИК 176855797
Паоло Кортезе
гр. Белене, ул. „Страцин” № 2
НПО
11.
Сдружение
„Алтернатива за
Дунав”
ЕИК 176652262
Мария Павлова-
Кондрова
гр. Белене, ул. „България” № 37
НПО
12.
Училищно
настоятелство към ОУ
„Васил Левски”
ЕИК 114539286
Момчил Линов
гр. Белене, ул. „Епископ Евгений
Босилков” № 1
НПО
13.
НЧ „Изгрев - 1927”
ЕИК 000404466
Людмила Лазарова
с. Кулина вода, община Белене, ул.
„Георги Димитров” № 45
НПО
14.
НЧ „Развитие 1900”
ЕИК 114090293
Боряна Халова
с. Въбел, община Никопол, ул.
„Ленин” № 6
НПО
15.
НЧ „Петър Парчевич
1927”
ЕИК 114088901
Мария Иванова
с. Асеново, община Никопол, ул.
„Трети март” № 56
НПО
16.
НЧ „Съгласие - 1907”
ЕИК 114087482
Детелина Петкова
с. Новачене, община Никопол, ул.
„Ленин” № 1
НПО
17.
НЧ „Съгласие - 1907”
ЕИК 157219971
Красимира Илиева
с. Лозица, община Никопол, ул. „Борис
Ганчев” № 55
НПО
18.
НЧ „Просвета 1924”
ЕИК 114089056
Величка Георгиева
с. Любеново, община Никопол, ул. „Л.
Дочев” № 43
НПО
19.
НЧ „Просвета 1927”
ЕИК 114096588
Маргарита Сорева
с. Драгаш войвода, община Никопол,
ул. „Петър Велчев” № 73
НПО
20.
НЧ „Зора - 1905”
ЕИК114094509
Анастас Кръстев
с. Бацова махала, община Никопол, ул.
„Георги Димитров” № 34
НПО
21.
„Габриела Каплан”
ЕООД
ЕИК 203395916
Каплан Топишев
гр. Никопол, ул. „Морава” № 17
Стопански
сектор/бизнес
22.
ЕТ „Славянка
Маринова”
ЕИК 824120756
Славянка Маринова
гр. Белене, ул. „Хан Аспарух” № 7
Стопански
сектор/бизнес
23.
„Ани и Яни” ЕООД
ЕИК 200942050
Анна Давидова
гр. Белене, ул. „Шипка” № 8
Стопански
сектор/бизнес
24.
„ХЕРА Белене” ЕООД
ЕИК 200979764
Бистра Павловска
гр. Белене, ул. „Иван Вазов” № 10, бл.
2/42, вх. Д, ап. 15
Стопански
сектор/бизнес
25.
ЕТ „TАРА Женя
Генова 64”
ЕИК  BG 201197912
Женя Генова
гр. Белене, ул. „Цанко Церковски” №
37
Стопански
сектор/бизнес
26.
ЗП  „Тони Рупов”
ЕИК 9506161429
Тони Рупов
гр. Белене, ул. „Александър
Стамболийски” № 39
Стопански
сектор/бизнес
27.
ЗП „ Росен Кирилов”
ЕИК 6505011429
Росен Кирилов
гр. Белене, ул. „Отец Паисий
Хилендарски” № 2
Стопански
сектор/бизнес
28.
ЕТ „Силвия
Михайлова 84”
ЕИК 203393190
Силвия Михайлова
гр. Белене, ул. „Патриарх Евтимий” №
22, бл. 2/51, вх. Д, ап. 9
Стопански
сектор/бизнес
29.
ЗП „ Пламен Дулев”
ЕИК 8404211443
Пламен Дулев
гр. Белене, ул. „Черно море” № 7
Стопански
сектор/бизнес
30.
ЗП „ Блажко Петков”
ЕИК 8706291407
Блажко Петков
с. Петокладенци, община Белене, ул.
„Шипка” № 3
Стопански
сектор/бизнес
31.
„Теодора Йорданова” 
ЕООД
ЕИК 202744829
Теодора Йорданова
гр. Никопол, ул. Александър
Стамболийски” № 1
Стопански
сектор/бизнес
32.
ЕТ „Шумов 91”
ЕИК 114022068
Георги Георгиев
с. Муселиево, община Никопол, ул.
„Искър” № 17
Стопански
сектор/бизнес